Liste des participants

Abdelaziz Ahmed Nacer, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Djibrilla Adamou, CentraleSupelec-L2S

Sabrine Aroua, Université de la Rochelle

Amjed Belkhiri, CITI Lab INRIA 

Rim Ben Messaoud, Université de La Rochelle

André-Luc Beylot, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Wafia Boubguira, Université Larbi Ben M'Hidi - Oum El Bouaghi - Algérie

Ahmed Boubrima, INRIA Lyon

Mathieu Bouet, Thales

Élie Bouttier, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Pierre Brunisholz, Laboratoire d'Informatique de Grenoble

Christelle Caillouet, Université Côte d'Azur, I3S, Inria

Hind  Castel-Taleb , Telecom SudParis

Emmanuel Chaput, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Melek Charfi, Université Paris-Sud

Christophe Chassot, INSA / LAAS

Vania Conan, Thalès

Yoann Couble, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

David Coudert, Université Côte d’Azur, Inria, CNRS, I3S, France

Mohammed Dahhani, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Eugen Dedu, Univ. Bourgogne Franche-Comté / Institut FEMTO-ST

Thibault Delmas, Safran

Riadh Dhaou, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Marcelo Dias de Amorim, CNRS/LIP6

Mehdi Djellabi, IRIT 

Julien Fasson, Université de Toulouse

Marwan Ghanem, UPMC LIP6

Duc Thang Ha, Universite Paris Sud - Paris Saclay

Salima Hamma, Université de Nantes/LS2N

Oana Hotescu, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Yanqiao Hou, Laboratoire des signaux et systèmes: L2S

Luigi Iannone, Telecom-ParisTech

Oana Iova, INSA Lyon

Ghada Jaber, IRIT/UPS

Katia Jaffrès-Runser, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Gentian Jakllari, INP Toulouse

Rahim Kacimi, Université de Toulouse 3

Panagiota Katsikouli, Inria/ Agora

Junaid Ahmed Khan, Inria/INSA Lyon 

Yann Labit, LAAS - UT3

Asma Lahbib, Telecom Sudparis

Emmanuel Lavinal, Université de Toulouse - IRIT

Clémence Magnien, LIP6 - CNRS, UPMC

Abdoul Aziz Mbacke, Inria

Farouk Mezghani, Inria Lille - Nord Europe

Hussein Mroue, Université de Nantes

Raphaël Naves, Thales Communications & Security / IRIT

David Olivier, Davidson

Jad Oueis, INSA Lyon

Philippe Owezarski, LAAS-CNRS

Beatrice Paillassa, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Benoît Parrein, Université Nantes/LS2N

Fabrice Peyrard, IRIT / ENSEEIHT

Balakrishna Prabhu, LAAS

Romain Pujol, Insa Lyon

Dorin Marian Rautu, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Hervé Rivano, INSA Lyon/INRIA CITI Agora

Franck Rousseau, UGA-Grenoble INP-LIG

Mauro Sardara, Cisco Systems / Telecom Paristech

Guthemberg Silvestre, ENAC

Rodrigo Teles Hermeto, Université de Strasbourg

Adrien Thibaud, IRIT/ENSEEIHT

Hadjer Touati, Telecom SudParis

Soufian Toufga, LAAS-CNRS

Thierry Val, IRIT

Fabrice Valois, INSA Lyon

Adrien van den Bossche, IRIT-UT2J

Véronique Vèque, Université Paris Sud L2S

Audrey Wilmet, LIP6 - UPMC

Adrien Wion, Télécom Paristech/ Thales

Yosra Zguiba, INSA Lyon